Kakao login on Akka HTTP app
Implement Kakao Authentication/Login on your Akka HTTP App using LoginRadius
Akka HTTP
KakaoUnmatched Performance
You’ll never need to worry about the infrastructure.
1.5B+
Identities Secured
28+
Data Centers
100%
Uptime
100K
RPS Scaling
Start Kakao Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Trusted by Developers
From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies








You might also be interested in
Kakao on other apps

Kakao with Feathers

Kakao with Revel

Kakao with Ratpack

Kakao with Fasthttp
Other social logins for your Akka HTTP apps

Goodreads with Akka HTTP

OpenTable with Akka HTTP

Xero with Akka HTTP

WooCommerce with Akka HTTP
Other features for your Akka HTTP apps

Event Triggers with Akka HTTP

Social Login with Akka HTTP

Account Linking with Akka HTTP
