Authenticate
Blazer
Apple Native

Apple Native login on Blazer app

Implement Apple Native Authentication/Login on your Blazer App using LoginRadius
BlazerBlazer
plus
Apple NativeApple Native

Unmatched Performance

You’ll never need to worry about the infrastructure.
1.5B+

Identities Secured

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Apple Native Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

You might also be interested in

Apple Native on other apps
JAVA

Apple Native with JAVA

Hugo

Apple Native with Hugo

Python

Apple Native with Python

Fasthttp

Apple Native with Fasthttp

Other social logins for your Blazer apps
Autodesk

Autodesk with Blazer

Groundspeak

Groundspeak with Blazer

Snapchat

Snapchat with Blazer

Uber

Uber with Blazer

Other features for your Blazer apps
Token Hygiene

Token Hygiene with Blazer

Anonymous Login

Anonymous Login with Blazer

Mobile SSO

Mobile SSO with Blazer

Custom Domains

Custom Domains with Blazer

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!