Authenticate
CherryPy
WSO2 Identity Server

WSO2 Identity Server login on CherryPy app

Implement WSO2 Identity Server Authentication/Login on your CherryPy App using LoginRadius
CherryPyCherryPy
plus
WSO2 Identity ServerWSO2 Identity Server

Unmatched Performance

You’ll never need to worry about the infrastructure.
1.5B+

Identities Secured

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start WSO2 Identity Server Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Python Library

This document contains information and examples regarding the LoginRadius Python SDK.

You might also be interested in

WSO2 Identity Server on other apps
Spincast

WSO2 Identity Server with Spincast

Gorilla

WSO2 Identity Server with Gorilla

Sanic

WSO2 Identity Server with Sanic

Tide

WSO2 Identity Server with Tide

Other social logins for your CherryPy apps
Shopify

Shopify with CherryPy

Xero

Xero with CherryPy

Asana

Asana with CherryPy

Telegram

Telegram with CherryPy

Other features for your CherryPy apps
OTP Login

OTP Login with CherryPy

SMS / Email OTP

SMS / Email OTP with CherryPy

Multi-Tenant Support

Multi-Tenant Support with CherryPy

Roles & Permissions (RBAC)

Roles & Permissions (RBAC) with CherryPy

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!