Authenticate
Goyave
Jive Software

Jive Software login on Goyave app

Implement Jive Software Authentication/Login on your Goyave App using LoginRadius
GoyaveGoyave
plus
Jive SoftwareJive Software

Unmatched Performance

You’ll never need to worry about the infrastructure.
1.5B+

Identities Secured

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Jive Software Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

You might also be interested in

Jive Software on other apps
Bun

Jive Software with Bun

ZK

Jive Software with ZK

Struts

Jive Software with Struts

Python

Jive Software with Python

Other social logins for your Goyave apps
Reddit

Reddit with Goyave

Foursquare

Foursquare with Goyave

Microsoft

Microsoft with Goyave

Snapchat

Snapchat with Goyave

Other features for your Goyave apps
Geo-Location Authentication

Geo-Location Authentication with Goyave

Breached-Password Protection

Breached-Password Protection with Goyave

Account Linking

Account Linking with Goyave

Brute-Force Defense

Brute-Force Defense with Goyave

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!