Authenticate
Inferno
Azure Active Directory

Azure Active Directory login on Inferno app

Implement Azure Active Directory Authentication/Login on your Inferno App using LoginRadius
InfernoInferno
plus
Azure Active DirectoryAzure Active Directory

Unmatched Performance

You’ll never need to worry about the infrastructure.
1.5B+

Identities Secured

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Azure Active Directory Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Node.js Library

This document contains information and examples regarding the LoginRadius Node.js SDK.

You might also be interested in

Azure Active Directory on other apps
Grain

Azure Active Directory with Grain

Flight

Azure Active Directory with Flight

Codeigniter

Azure Active Directory with Codeigniter

Quasar

Azure Active Directory with Quasar

Other social logins for your Inferno apps
GNU Social

GNU Social with Inferno

Instagram

Instagram with Inferno

Pixiv

Pixiv with Inferno

PlayStation Network

PlayStation Network with Inferno

Other features for your Inferno apps
Roles & Permissions (RBAC)

Roles & Permissions (RBAC) with Inferno

Touch ID

Touch ID with Inferno

Standard Login

Standard Login with Inferno

Progressive Profiling

Progressive Profiling with Inferno

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!