Ubuntu One login on Next.js app
Implement Ubuntu One Authentication/Login on your Next.js App using LoginRadius
Next.js
Ubuntu OneUnmatched Performance
You’ll never need to worry about the infrastructure.
1.5B+
Identities Secured
28+
Data Centers
100%
Uptime
100K
RPS Scaling
Start Ubuntu One Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Trusted by Developers
From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies








You might also be interested in
Ubuntu One on other apps

Ubuntu One with Jooby

Ubuntu One with CppCMS

Ubuntu One with BlackSheep

Ubuntu One with Saturn
Other social logins for your Next.js apps

Imgur with Next.js

Uber with Next.js

OpenStreetMap with Next.js

WooCommerce with Next.js
Other features for your Next.js apps

JWT Token Management with Next.js

SMS / Email OTP with Next.js

OAuth2 Integration with Next.js
