Rakuten login on Phoenix LiveView app
Implement Rakuten Authentication/Login on your Phoenix LiveView App using LoginRadius
Phoenix LiveView
RakutenUnmatched Performance
You’ll never need to worry about the infrastructure.
1.5B+
Identities Secured
28+
Data Centers
100%
Uptime
100K
RPS Scaling
Start Rakuten Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Trusted by Developers
From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies








You might also be interested in
Rakuten on other apps

Rakuten with Flutter

Rakuten with Wt

Rakuten with Aurelia

Rakuten with Ember.js
Other social logins for your Phoenix LiveView apps

Trello with Phoenix LiveView

Google App Engine with Phoenix LiveView

Wordpress with Phoenix LiveView

QQ with Phoenix LiveView
Other features for your Phoenix LiveView apps

Roles & Permissions (RBAC) with Phoenix LiveView

Progressive Profiling with Phoenix LiveView

Google Authenticator with Phoenix LiveView
