Authenticate
Riot.js
Google G-Suite

Google G-Suite login on Riot.js app

Implement Google G-Suite Authentication/Login on your Riot.js App using LoginRadius
Riot.jsRiot.js
plus
Google G-SuiteGoogle G-Suite

Unmatched Performance

You’ll never need to worry about the infrastructure.
1.5B+

Identities Secured

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Google G-Suite Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Node.js Library

This document contains information and examples regarding the LoginRadius Node.js SDK.

You might also be interested in

Google G-Suite on other apps
Ruby on Rails

Google G-Suite with Ruby on Rails

NativeScript

Google G-Suite with NativeScript

Spincast

Google G-Suite with Spincast

Kit

Google G-Suite with Kit

Other social logins for your Riot.js apps
Snapchat

Snapchat with Riot.js

Apple Native

Apple Native with Riot.js

Line

Line with Riot.js

Scoop.it

Scoop.it with Riot.js

Other features for your Riot.js apps
Touch ID

Touch ID with Riot.js

Adaptive Risk Assessment

Adaptive Risk Assessment with Riot.js

Roles and Membership

Roles and Membership with Riot.js

Roles & Permissions (RBAC)

Roles & Permissions (RBAC) with Riot.js

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!