Notion login on SilverStripe Sapphire app
Implement Notion Authentication/Login on your SilverStripe Sapphire App using LoginRadius
SilverStripe Sapphire
NotionUnmatched Performance
You’ll never need to worry about the infrastructure.
1.5B+
Identities Secured
28+
Data Centers
100%
Uptime
100K
RPS Scaling
Start Notion Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Trusted by Developers
From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies








PHP Library
This document contains information and examples regarding the LoginRadius PHP SDK.
You might also be interested in
Notion on other apps

Notion with Flask

Notion with Total

Notion with Cappuccino

Notion with Jooby
Other social logins for your SilverStripe Sapphire apps

GitLab with SilverStripe Sapphire

Foursquare with SilverStripe Sapphire

Pixiv with SilverStripe Sapphire

Bitbucket with SilverStripe Sapphire
Other features for your SilverStripe Sapphire apps

Social Login with SilverStripe Sapphire

Web SSO with SilverStripe Sapphire

Hosted Pages with SilverStripe Sapphire
