OpenStreetMap login on SilverStripe Sapphire app
Implement OpenStreetMap Authentication/Login on your SilverStripe Sapphire App using LoginRadius
SilverStripe Sapphire
OpenStreetMapUnmatched Performance
You’ll never need to worry about the infrastructure.
1.5B+
Identities Secured
28+
Data Centers
100%
Uptime
100K
RPS Scaling
Start OpenStreetMap Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Trusted by Developers
From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies








PHP Library
This document contains information and examples regarding the LoginRadius PHP SDK.
You might also be interested in
OpenStreetMap on other apps

OpenStreetMap with Lucky

OpenStreetMap with Ktor

OpenStreetMap with Apache Wicket

OpenStreetMap with Lithium
Other social logins for your SilverStripe Sapphire apps

Discord with SilverStripe Sapphire

Google App Engine with SilverStripe Sapphire

Disqus with SilverStripe Sapphire

Mail.ru with SilverStripe Sapphire
Other features for your SilverStripe Sapphire apps

Consent Revocation with SilverStripe Sapphire

IoT login with SilverStripe Sapphire

Password Policy with SilverStripe Sapphire
