Line login on Snap (Haskell) app
Implement Line Authentication/Login on your Snap (Haskell) App using LoginRadius
Snap (Haskell)
LineUnmatched Performance
You’ll never need to worry about the infrastructure.
1.5B+
Identities Secured
28+
Data Centers
100%
Uptime
100K
RPS Scaling
Start Line Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Trusted by Developers
From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies








You might also be interested in
Line on other apps

Line with ASP.NET MVC

Line with Slim

Line with Tornado

Line with Kitura
Other social logins for your Snap (Haskell) apps

Asana with Snap (Haskell)

Etsy with Snap (Haskell)

PayPal with Snap (Haskell)

Viadeo with Snap (Haskell)
Other features for your Snap (Haskell) apps

Account Administration with Snap (Haskell)

Custom Domains with Snap (Haskell)

Cross Devices SSO with Snap (Haskell)
