Sina Weibo login on Snap (Haskell) app
Implement Sina Weibo Authentication/Login on your Snap (Haskell) App using LoginRadius
Snap (Haskell)
Sina WeiboUnmatched Performance
You’ll never need to worry about the infrastructure.
1.5B+
Identities Secured
28+
Data Centers
100%
Uptime
100K
RPS Scaling
Start Sina Weibo Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Trusted by Developers
From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies








You might also be interested in
Sina Weibo on other apps

Sina Weibo with Helidon

Sina Weibo with Stripes

Sina Weibo with Flight

Sina Weibo with Flask
Other social logins for your Snap (Haskell) apps

Yammer with Snap (Haskell)

Wordpress with Snap (Haskell)

Groundspeak with Snap (Haskell)

Facebook with Snap (Haskell)
Other features for your Snap (Haskell) apps

Brute-Force Defense with Snap (Haskell)

Adaptive Risk Assessment with Snap (Haskell)

JavaScript Hooks with Snap (Haskell)
