Multi-Tenant Support on Blitz.js app
Implement Multi-Tenant Support Authentication/Login on your Blitz.js App using LoginRadius
Blitz.js
Multi-Tenant SupportBuilt for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!
Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+
Identities
28+
Data Centers
100%
Uptime
100K
RPS Scaling


Start Multi-Tenant Support Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

1
Navigate to the Organization tab in the left sidebar.
2
Click the Create Organization button.
3
Enter organization details and Domain (to enable JIT membership) and click Save.
Trusted by Developers
From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies








Interactive Resources
You might also be interested in
Multi-Tenant Support on other apps

Multi-Tenant Support with Play

Multi-Tenant Support with Phoenix LiveView

Multi-Tenant Support with Cappuccino

Multi-Tenant Support with React
Other features for your Blitz.js apps

Audit Logs with Blitz.js

Magic Link with Blitz.js

Adaptive Risk Assessment with Blitz.js

Adaptive MFA with Blitz.js
Social Identity Providers for your Blitz.js apps

Baidu with Blitz.js

Auth0 with Blitz.js

OpenStreetMap with Blitz.js

