Features
Buffalo
Bulk User Import

Bulk User Import on Buffalo app

Implement Bulk User Import Authentication/Login on your Buffalo App using LoginRadius
BuffaloBuffalo
plus
Bulk User ImportBulk User Import

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Bulk User Import Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Go to Tenant Management > Migration > Bulk Migration.

2

Upload a formatted CSV file containing your user database.

3

Map the fields to the LoginRadius schema and start the import.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

¡Hola! | International Magazine | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Bulk User Import on other apps
web.py

Bulk User Import with web.py

RedwoodJS

Bulk User Import with RedwoodJS

Akka HTTP

Bulk User Import with Akka HTTP

Quasar

Bulk User Import with Quasar

Other features for your Buffalo apps
API Rate Limiting

API Rate Limiting with Buffalo

Custom Integrations

Custom Integrations with Buffalo

IoT login

IoT login with Buffalo

Passkeys

Passkeys with Buffalo

Social Identity Providers for your Buffalo apps
Goodreads

Goodreads with Buffalo

GitHub

GitHub with Buffalo

Dropbox

Dropbox with Buffalo

Microsoft

Microsoft with Buffalo

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!