Features
Flutter
Magic Link

Magic Link on Flutter app

Implement Magic Link Authentication/Login on your Flutter App using LoginRadius

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Magic Link Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Navigate to Authentication > Passwordless Login.

2

Locate Passwordless Login Email configuration.

3

This option sends a login link to the user's email; configure your email provider to facilitate delivery.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

HealthVision

You might also be interested in

Magic Link on other apps
Portofino

Magic Link with Portofino

Grain

Magic Link with Grain

Go

Magic Link with Go

Horde

Magic Link with Horde

Other features for your Flutter apps
OTP Login

OTP Login with Flutter

Audit Logging

Audit Logging with Flutter

Brute-Force Defense

Brute-Force Defense with Flutter

SCIM Provisioning

SCIM Provisioning with Flutter

Social Identity Providers for your Flutter apps
Pinterest

Pinterest with Flutter

Goodreads

Goodreads with Flutter

Apple Native

Apple Native with Flutter

Intel Cloud Services

Intel Cloud Services with Flutter

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!