Features
Goyave
Custom Domains

Custom Domains on Goyave app

Implement Custom Domains Authentication/Login on your Goyave App using LoginRadius
GoyaveGoyave
plus
Custom DomainsCustom Domains

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Custom Domains Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Go to Tenant Settings > Custom Domain in the Admin Console.

2

Click the Add Custom Domain button.

3

Enter your domain name and click Save.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

City of Surrey | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Custom Domains on other apps
Vue

Custom Domains with Vue

Eleventy

Custom Domains with Eleventy

Aurelia

Custom Domains with Aurelia

BigCommerce

Custom Domains with BigCommerce

Other features for your Goyave apps
Biometric Authentication

Biometric Authentication with Goyave

Identity Orchestration

Identity Orchestration with Goyave

Social Login

Social Login with Goyave

Consent Management

Consent Management with Goyave

Social Identity Providers for your Goyave apps
PingFederate/PingOne

PingFederate/PingOne with Goyave

Netflix

Netflix with Goyave

Wordpress

Wordpress with Goyave

LinkedIn

LinkedIn with Goyave

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!