Features
HydraMVC
Cross Devices SSO

Cross Devices SSO on HydraMVC app

Implement Cross Devices SSO Authentication/Login on your HydraMVC App using LoginRadius
HydraMVCHydraMVC
plus
Cross Devices SSOCross Devices SSO

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

20+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Cross Devices SSO Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Navigate to Authentication > Passwordless Login > Smart Login.

2

Toggle Smart Login to Enable.

3

This allows a session to be authorized on one device via a link sent to another.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

Pelmorex | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Cross Devices SSO on other apps
Chi

Cross Devices SSO with Chi

Beego

Cross Devices SSO with Beego

web.py

Cross Devices SSO with web.py

Catalyst

Cross Devices SSO with Catalyst

Other features for your HydraMVC apps
Single Sign-On

Single Sign-On with HydraMVC

Just-in-Time (JIT) Migration

Just-in-Time (JIT) Migration with HydraMVC

FIDO

FIDO with HydraMVC

User Self-Service

User Self-Service with HydraMVC

Social Identity Providers for your HydraMVC apps
AOL

AOL with HydraMVC

Facebook Native

Facebook Native with HydraMVC

OAuth2

OAuth2 with HydraMVC

PingFederate/PingOne

PingFederate/PingOne with HydraMVC

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!