Features
Inferno
Adaptive Risk Assessment

Adaptive Risk Assessment on Inferno app

Implement Adaptive Risk Assessment Authentication/Login on your Inferno App using LoginRadius
InfernoInferno
plus
Adaptive Risk AssessmentAdaptive Risk Assessment

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Adaptive Risk Assessment Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Navigate to Security > Attack Protection > Risk-Based Authentication.

2

Enable the feature and configure the Risk Score for each factor (IP, Device, Location).

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

C-Quence | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Adaptive Risk Assessment on other apps
Finatra

Adaptive Risk Assessment with Finatra

Grain

Adaptive Risk Assessment with Grain

C Sharp

Adaptive Risk Assessment with C Sharp

Tornado

Adaptive Risk Assessment with Tornado

Other features for your Inferno apps
Multi-Tenant Support

Multi-Tenant Support with Inferno

Brute-Force Defense

Brute-Force Defense with Inferno

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy with Inferno

Touch ID

Touch ID with Inferno

Social Identity Providers for your Inferno apps
Evernote

Evernote with Inferno

Alipay

Alipay with Inferno

Wordpress

Wordpress with Inferno

Scoop.it

Scoop.it with Inferno

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!