Features
Inferno
Custom Domains

Custom Domains on Inferno app

Implement Custom Domains Authentication/Login on your Inferno App using LoginRadius
InfernoInferno
plus
Custom DomainsCustom Domains

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Custom Domains Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Go to Tenant Settings > Custom Domain in the Admin Console.

2

Click the Add Custom Domain button.

3

Enter your domain name and click Save.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

City of Surrey | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Custom Domains on other apps
Litestar

Custom Domains with Litestar

Revel

Custom Domains with Revel

Gorilla

Custom Domains with Gorilla

ASP.NET MVC

Custom Domains with ASP.NET MVC

Other features for your Inferno apps
Bot Defense

Bot Defense with Inferno

Identity Verification

Identity Verification with Inferno

Custom Domains

Custom Domains with Inferno

Roles & Permissions (RBAC)

Roles & Permissions (RBAC) with Inferno

Social Identity Providers for your Inferno apps
XING

XING with Inferno

Facebook Native

Facebook Native with Inferno

Flickr

Flickr with Inferno

Google

Google with Inferno

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!