Hosted Pages on Kotlin Multiplatform app
Implement Hosted Pages Authentication/Login on your Kotlin Multiplatform App using LoginRadius
Kotlin Multiplatform
Hosted PagesBuilt for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!
Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+
Identities
28+
Data Centers
100%
Uptime
100K
RPS Scaling


Start Hosted Pages Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

1
Navigate to Branding > Hosted Pages.
2
Click the specific page (e.g., Login) to open the HTML/CSS/JS editor.
Trusted by Developers
From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies








Interactive Resources
You might also be interested in
Hosted Pages on other apps

Hosted Pages with Cordova

Hosted Pages with AIOHTTP

Hosted Pages with Mithril

Hosted Pages with Goa
Other features for your Kotlin Multiplatform apps

Webhooks with Kotlin Multiplatform

Consent Management with Kotlin Multiplatform

Login Analytics with Kotlin Multiplatform

Brute-Force Defense with Kotlin Multiplatform
Social Identity Providers for your Kotlin Multiplatform apps

Tumblr with Kotlin Multiplatform

Groundspeak with Kotlin Multiplatform

Wordpress with Kotlin Multiplatform

