Features
Krakenjs
Smart Devices Login

Smart Devices Login on Krakenjs app

Implement Smart Devices Login Authentication/Login on your Krakenjs App using LoginRadius
KrakenjsKrakenjs
plus
Smart Devices LoginSmart Devices Login

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Smart Devices Login Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Navigate to Authentication Configuration > Authentication Method > Passwordless > Smart Login.

2

Confirm the feature is enabled (if disabled, contact LoginRadius Support for activation).

3

Click Configure Email Template to set the Request Limit, Token Validity, and Disabled Period.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

Hydro Ottawa | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Smart Devices Login on other apps
NestJS

Smart Devices Login with NestJS

JSF

Smart Devices Login with JSF

SproutCore

Smart Devices Login with SproutCore

loopback

Smart Devices Login with loopback

Other features for your Krakenjs apps
OTP Login

OTP Login with Krakenjs

Token Hygiene

Token Hygiene with Krakenjs

Standard Login

Standard Login with Krakenjs

Consent Management

Consent Management with Krakenjs

Social Identity Providers for your Krakenjs apps
Huddle

Huddle with Krakenjs

FatSecret

FatSecret with Krakenjs

Imgur

Imgur with Krakenjs

PingOne

PingOne with Krakenjs

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!