Features
NestJS
Smart Devices Login

Smart Devices Login on NestJS app

Implement Smart Devices Login Authentication/Login on your NestJS App using LoginRadius
NestJSNestJS
plus
Smart Devices LoginSmart Devices Login

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Smart Devices Login Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Navigate to Authentication Configuration > Authentication Method > Passwordless > Smart Login.

2

Confirm the feature is enabled (if disabled, contact LoginRadius Support for activation).

3

Click Configure Email Template to set the Request Limit, Token Validity, and Disabled Period.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

Hydro Ottawa | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Smart Devices Login on other apps
React

Smart Devices Login with React

Flight

Smart Devices Login with Flight

Falcon

Smart Devices Login with Falcon

Eleventy

Smart Devices Login with Eleventy

Other features for your NestJS apps
Event Triggers

Event Triggers with NestJS

MFA

MFA with NestJS

Social Login

Social Login with NestJS

Brute-Force Defense

Brute-Force Defense with NestJS

Social Identity Providers for your NestJS apps
Formstack

Formstack with NestJS

deviantART

deviantART with NestJS

OAuth2

OAuth2 with NestJS

Sina Weibo

Sina Weibo with NestJS

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!