Features
Ocsigen
Bulk User Import

Bulk User Import on Ocsigen app

Implement Bulk User Import Authentication/Login on your Ocsigen App using LoginRadius
OcsigenOcsigen
plus
Bulk User ImportBulk User Import

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Bulk User Import Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Go to Tenant Management > Migration > Bulk Migration.

2

Upload a formatted CSV file containing your user database.

3

Map the fields to the LoginRadius schema and start the import.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

¡Hola! | International Magazine | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Bulk User Import on other apps
Grails

Bulk User Import with Grails

Ionic 2

Bulk User Import with Ionic 2

Go

Bulk User Import with Go

Warp

Bulk User Import with Warp

Other features for your Ocsigen apps
User Self-Service

User Self-Service with Ocsigen

Microsoft Authenticator

Microsoft Authenticator with Ocsigen

Role Management

Role Management with Ocsigen

Mobile SSO

Mobile SSO with Ocsigen

Social Identity Providers for your Ocsigen apps
Scoop.it

Scoop.it with Ocsigen

Wordpress

Wordpress with Ocsigen

Evernote

Evernote with Ocsigen

Autodesk

Autodesk with Ocsigen

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!