Features
Orbit
User Provisioning

User Provisioning on Orbit app

Implement User Provisioning Authentication/Login on your Orbit App using LoginRadius
OrbitOrbit
plus
User ProvisioningUser Provisioning

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start User Provisioning Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Navigate to User Management > Manage Users.

2

Click Add User and fill in the profile details.

3

Click Create to manually provision the account.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

Safebridge | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

User Provisioning on other apps
Waves

User Provisioning with Waves

Kohana

User Provisioning with Kohana

Restify

User Provisioning with Restify

Adonis

User Provisioning with Adonis

Other features for your Orbit apps
Roles and Membership

Roles and Membership with Orbit

Audit Logging

Audit Logging with Orbit

Email Templates & Providers

Email Templates & Providers with Orbit

Identity Orchestration

Identity Orchestration with Orbit

Social Identity Providers for your Orbit apps
Google

Google with Orbit

Zalo

Zalo with Orbit

Klarna

Klarna with Orbit

Renren

Renren with Orbit

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!