Features
PhoneGap
Custom Domains

Custom Domains on PhoneGap app

Implement Custom Domains Authentication/Login on your PhoneGap App using LoginRadius
PhoneGapPhoneGap
plus
Custom DomainsCustom Domains

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Custom Domains Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Go to Tenant Settings > Custom Domain in the Admin Console.

2

Click the Add Custom Domain button.

3

Enter your domain name and click Save.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

City of Surrey | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Custom Domains on other apps
Feathers

Custom Domains with Feathers

ErlyWeb

Custom Domains with ErlyWeb

Quasar

Custom Domains with Quasar

Yesod

Custom Domains with Yesod

Other features for your PhoneGap apps
Phone Login

Phone Login with PhoneGap

Roles & Permissions (RBAC)

Roles & Permissions (RBAC) with PhoneGap

Account Administration

Account Administration with PhoneGap

Session Management

Session Management with PhoneGap

Social Identity Providers for your PhoneGap apps
Telegram

Telegram with PhoneGap

QQ

QQ with PhoneGap

deviantART

deviantART with PhoneGap

Facebook Native

Facebook Native with PhoneGap

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!