Features
Plug
Single Sign-On

Single Sign-On on Plug app

Implement Single Sign-On Authentication/Login on your Plug App using LoginRadius

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Single Sign-On Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Access the Single Sign-On menu in the Admin Console.

2

Choose the relevant SSO type (Web, Mobile, or Federated).

3

Configure the specific protocol (SAML/OIDC/JWT) and toggle to Enable.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

Challenger School | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Single Sign-On on other apps
Swift

Single Sign-On with Swift

Fuelphp

Single Sign-On with Fuelphp

Scalatra

Single Sign-On with Scalatra

Waves

Single Sign-On with Waves

Other features for your Plug apps
User Self-Service

User Self-Service with Plug

Custom Integrations

Custom Integrations with Plug

Federated SSO

Federated SSO with Plug

Password Policy

Password Policy with Plug

Social Identity Providers for your Plug apps
XING

XING with Plug

Stripe

Stripe with Plug

OpenTable

OpenTable with Plug

Baidu

Baidu with Plug

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!