Features
Shopify
Audit Logs

Audit Logs on Shopify app

Implement Audit Logs Authentication/Login on your Shopify App using LoginRadius

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Audit Logs Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Go to User Management > Consumer Audit Logs.

2

These are auto-generated and viewable in the dashboard to track user events.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

City of Surrey | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Audit Logs on other apps
Expressjs

Audit Logs with Expressjs

Objective C

Audit Logs with Objective C

Amber

Audit Logs with Amber

Quart

Audit Logs with Quart

Other features for your Shopify apps
Smart Devices Login

Smart Devices Login with Shopify

Anonymous Login

Anonymous Login with Shopify

Email Login

Email Login with Shopify

FIDO

FIDO with Shopify

Social Identity Providers for your Shopify apps
Zendesk

Zendesk with Shopify

Ubuntu One

Ubuntu One with Shopify

Microsoft Entra ID

Microsoft Entra ID with Shopify

Intel Cloud Services

Intel Cloud Services with Shopify

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!