Features
SwiftUI
Standard Login

Standard Login on SwiftUI app

Implement Standard Login Authentication/Login on your SwiftUI App using LoginRadius
SwiftUISwiftUI
plus
Standard LoginStandard Login

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Standard Login Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Navigate to Authentication > Authentication Configuration > Standard Login.

2

Select your primary identifier (Email, Phone, or Username).

3

Toggle the status to Enabled.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

Zachys | Zachy Zacharia | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Standard Login on other apps
Axum

Standard Login with Axum

NodeJs

Standard Login with NodeJs

Falcon

Standard Login with Falcon

Fasthttp

Standard Login with Fasthttp

Other features for your SwiftUI apps
Touch ID

Touch ID with SwiftUI

Standard Login

Standard Login with SwiftUI

Cross Devices SSO

Cross Devices SSO with SwiftUI

IoT login

IoT login with SwiftUI

Social Identity Providers for your SwiftUI apps
AOL

AOL with SwiftUI

Stack Exchange

Stack Exchange with SwiftUI

PingFederate/PingOne

PingFederate/PingOne with SwiftUI

Formstack

Formstack with SwiftUI

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!