Features
TurboGears
Data Residency

Data Residency on TurboGears app

Implement Data Residency Authentication/Login on your TurboGears App using LoginRadius
TurboGearsTurboGears
plus
Data ResidencyData Residency

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

20+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Data Residency Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Residency is determined during tenant creation.

2

Navigate to Tenant Management > Overview to view your active data region.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

Zero Waste Scotland | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Data Residency on other apps
Ruby on Rails

Data Residency with Ruby on Rails

AIOHTTP

Data Residency with AIOHTTP

FabFramework

Data Residency with FabFramework

Ninja

Data Residency with Ninja

Other features for your TurboGears apps
Username login

Username login with TurboGears

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy with TurboGears

SMS / Email OTP

SMS / Email OTP with TurboGears

Touch ID

Touch ID with TurboGears

Social Identity Providers for your TurboGears apps
Imgur

Imgur with TurboGears

Odnoklassniki

Odnoklassniki with TurboGears

SAML

SAML with TurboGears

JWT

JWT with TurboGears

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!