Features
ASP.NET MVC
Email Templates & Providers

Email Templates & Providers on ASP.NET MVC app

Implement Email Templates & Providers Authentication/Login on your ASP.NET MVC App using LoginRadius
ASP.NET MVCASP.NET MVC
plus
Email Templates & ProvidersEmail Templates & Providers

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Email Templates & Providers Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Go to Branding > Email Communications > Email Templates.

2

Select a category (e.g., Forgot Password) and click Edit.

3

Customize the content and save.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

Harry Rosen | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Email Templates & Providers on other apps
ASP.Net

Email Templates & Providers with ASP.Net

JAVA

Email Templates & Providers with JAVA

Play

Email Templates & Providers with Play

Akka HTTP

Email Templates & Providers with Akka HTTP

Other features for your ASP.NET MVC apps
Passkeys

Passkeys with ASP.NET MVC

Multi-Tenant Support

Multi-Tenant Support with ASP.NET MVC

Session Management

Session Management with ASP.NET MVC

Social Login

Social Login with ASP.NET MVC

Social Identity Providers for your ASP.NET MVC apps
Tumblr

Tumblr with ASP.NET MVC

Pixiv

Pixiv with ASP.NET MVC

NetIQ

NetIQ with ASP.NET MVC

Steam

Steam with ASP.NET MVC

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!