Features
Axum
Consent Revocation

Consent Revocation on Axum app

Implement Consent Revocation Authentication/Login on your Axum App using LoginRadius

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Consent Revocation Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Managed via the user's Self-Service Profile Page under Privacy.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

Secure ONS Identity with LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Consent Revocation on other apps
Flight

Consent Revocation with Flight

Eleventy

Consent Revocation with Eleventy

Dropwizard

Consent Revocation with Dropwizard

Tornado

Consent Revocation with Tornado

Other features for your Axum apps
Mobile SSO

Mobile SSO with Axum

Bot Defense

Bot Defense with Axum

JavaScript Hooks

JavaScript Hooks with Axum

Passwordless

Passwordless with Axum

Social Identity Providers for your Axum apps
Yandex

Yandex with Axum

Vkontakte

Vkontakte with Axum

Evernote

Evernote with Axum

Cloud Foundry

Cloud Foundry with Axum

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!