Features
Buffalo
Consent Revocation

Consent Revocation on Buffalo app

Implement Consent Revocation Authentication/Login on your Buffalo App using LoginRadius
BuffaloBuffalo
plus
Consent RevocationConsent Revocation

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Consent Revocation Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Managed via the user's Self-Service Profile Page under Privacy.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

Secure ONS Identity with LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Consent Revocation on other apps
Lift

Consent Revocation with Lift

Expressjs

Consent Revocation with Expressjs

Vue Storefront

Consent Revocation with Vue Storefront

RedwoodJS

Consent Revocation with RedwoodJS

Other features for your Buffalo apps
Username login

Username login with Buffalo

Session Management

Session Management with Buffalo

User Self-Service

User Self-Service with Buffalo

Role Management

Role Management with Buffalo

Social Identity Providers for your Buffalo apps
OAuth2

OAuth2 with Buffalo

Netflix

Netflix with Buffalo

Renren

Renren with Buffalo

GitLab

GitLab with Buffalo

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!