Features
Fasthttp
Geo-Location Authentication

Geo-Location Authentication on Fasthttp app

Implement Geo-Location Authentication Authentication/Login on your Fasthttp App using LoginRadius
FasthttpFasthttp
plus
Geo-Location AuthenticationGeo-Location Authentication

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Geo-Location Authentication Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Within Risk-Based Authentication, enable the Geo-location risk factor.

2

Define high-risk regions or unexpected location changes.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

Safebridge | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Geo-Location Authentication on other apps
React Native

Geo-Location Authentication with React Native

Svelte

Geo-Location Authentication with Svelte

iOS

Geo-Location Authentication with iOS

CloudWeGo Hertz

Geo-Location Authentication with CloudWeGo Hertz

Other features for your Fasthttp apps
Account Administration

Account Administration with Fasthttp

Brute-Force Defense

Brute-Force Defense with Fasthttp

IP Whitelisting

IP Whitelisting with Fasthttp

Just-in-Time (JIT) Migration

Just-in-Time (JIT) Migration with Fasthttp

Social Identity Providers for your Fasthttp apps
Netflix

Netflix with Fasthttp

Keycloak

Keycloak with Fasthttp

Weibo

Weibo with Fasthttp

Imgur

Imgur with Fasthttp

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!