Features
Finatra
Social Login

Social Login on Finatra app

Implement Social Login Authentication/Login on your Finatra App using LoginRadius
FinatraFinatra
plus
Social LoginSocial Login

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Social Login Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Go to Authentication > Identity Providers > Social Login in LoginRadius Dashboard

2

Enable the provider of your choice or Add Custom IDP

3

Follow instructions and set up in a minute or two

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

KicksUSA | Online Customer Engagement | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Social Login on other apps
Fuelphp

Social Login with Fuelphp

Apache Wicket

Social Login with Apache Wicket

Drupal

Social Login with Drupal

Cappuccino

Social Login with Cappuccino

Other features for your Finatra apps
Hosted Pages

Hosted Pages with Finatra

SCIM Provisioning

SCIM Provisioning with Finatra

Roles & Permissions (RBAC)

Roles & Permissions (RBAC) with Finatra

Adaptive Risk Assessment

Adaptive Risk Assessment with Finatra

Social Identity Providers for your Finatra apps
Notion

Notion with Finatra

Facebook

Facebook with Finatra

Deutsche Telekom

Deutsche Telekom with Finatra

Steam

Steam with Finatra

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!