Features
Flight
Adaptive MFA

Adaptive MFA on Flight app

Implement Adaptive MFA Authentication/Login on your Flight App using LoginRadius

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Adaptive MFA Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Navigate to Security > Attack Protection > Risk-Based Authentication.

2

Enable RBA and set the action to Trigger MFA when high risk is detected.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

C-Quence | Case Study | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Adaptive MFA on other apps
Masonite

Adaptive MFA with Masonite

Hyperstack

Adaptive MFA with Hyperstack

Magento

Adaptive MFA with Magento

Micronaut Data

Adaptive MFA with Micronaut Data

Other features for your Flight apps
JWT Token Management

JWT Token Management with Flight

Brute-Force Defense

Brute-Force Defense with Flight

Role Management

Role Management with Flight

Bulk User Import

Bulk User Import with Flight

Social Identity Providers for your Flight apps
Groundspeak

Groundspeak with Flight

PlayStation Network

PlayStation Network with Flight

OpenTable

OpenTable with Flight

PingOne

PingOne with Flight

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!