Features
Grain
Social Login

Social Login on Grain app

Implement Social Login Authentication/Login on your Grain App using LoginRadius

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Social Login Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Go to Authentication > Identity Providers > Social Login in LoginRadius Dashboard

2

Enable the provider of your choice or Add Custom IDP

3

Follow instructions and set up in a minute or two

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

KicksUSA | Online Customer Engagement | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Social Login on other apps
Litestar

Social Login with Litestar

SolidStart

Social Login with SolidStart

Aurelia

Social Login with Aurelia

Magento

Social Login with Magento

Other features for your Grain apps
Email Templates & Providers

Email Templates & Providers with Grain

Web SSO

Web SSO with Grain

Login Analytics

Login Analytics with Grain

Standard Login

Standard Login with Grain

Social Identity Providers for your Grain apps
Box

Box with Grain

GitHub

GitHub with Grain

Salesforce

Salesforce with Grain

Spotify

Spotify with Grain

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!