Features
Orbit
Phone Login

Phone Login on Orbit app

Implement Phone Login Authentication/Login on your Orbit App using LoginRadius

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Phone Login Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Navigate to Authentication > Authentication Configuration.

2

Under Authentication Type, select Phone.

3

Click the toggle button to Enable phone authentication.

4

Add Phone ID to your form under Branding > Forms.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

KicksUSA | Online Customer Engagement | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Phone Login on other apps
SilverStripe Sapphire

Phone Login with SilverStripe Sapphire

Dropwizard

Phone Login with Dropwizard

Lucky

Phone Login with Lucky

Zope

Phone Login with Zope

Other features for your Orbit apps
Roles & Permissions (RBAC)

Roles & Permissions (RBAC) with Orbit

Web SSO

Web SSO with Orbit

Email Login

Email Login with Orbit

Authenticator Apps (TOTP)

Authenticator Apps (TOTP) with Orbit

Social Identity Providers for your Orbit apps
WSO2 Identity Server

WSO2 Identity Server with Orbit

Deutsche Telekom

Deutsche Telekom with Orbit

Google G-Suite

Google G-Suite with Orbit

Facebook Native

Facebook Native with Orbit

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!