Features
Scalatra
Consent Revocation

Consent Revocation on Scalatra app

Implement Consent Revocation Authentication/Login on your Scalatra App using LoginRadius
ScalatraScalatra
plus
Consent RevocationConsent Revocation

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

20+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Consent Revocation Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Managed via the user's Self-Service Profile Page under Privacy.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

Secure ONS Identity with LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Consent Revocation on other apps
Litestar

Consent Revocation with Litestar

Blade

Consent Revocation with Blade

Mack

Consent Revocation with Mack

Zend Framework

Consent Revocation with Zend Framework

Other features for your Scalatra apps
Event Triggers

Event Triggers with Scalatra

Progressive Profiling

Progressive Profiling with Scalatra

Phone Login

Phone Login with Scalatra

Smart Devices Login

Smart Devices Login with Scalatra

Social Identity Providers for your Scalatra apps
Reddit

Reddit with Scalatra

WSO2 Identity Server

WSO2 Identity Server with Scalatra

Rakuten

Rakuten with Scalatra

OpenStreetMap

OpenStreetMap with Scalatra

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!