Features
Hono
Mobile SSO

Mobile SSO on Hono app

Implement Mobile SSO Authentication/Login on your Hono App using LoginRadius

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

28+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Mobile SSO Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Navigate to Single Sign-On > Mobile SSO in the console.

2

Enable the feature to allow shared sessions across multiple mobile apps.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

KicksUSA | Online Customer Engagement | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Mobile SSO on other apps
Codeigniter

Mobile SSO with Codeigniter

RedwoodJS

Mobile SSO with RedwoodJS

Chi

Mobile SSO with Chi

CloudWeGo Hertz

Mobile SSO with CloudWeGo Hertz

Other features for your Hono apps
Social Login

Social Login with Hono

Data Export & Portability

Data Export & Portability with Hono

Roles & Permissions (RBAC)

Roles & Permissions (RBAC) with Hono

MFA

MFA with Hono

Social Identity Providers for your Hono apps
Plurk

Plurk with Hono

Xero

Xero with Hono

PlayStation Network

PlayStation Network with Hono

Uber

Uber with Hono

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!