Features
Oat++
Mobile SSO

Mobile SSO on Oat++ app

Implement Mobile SSO Authentication/Login on your Oat++ App using LoginRadius

Built for Developers
Performs for Enterprise Scale!

Try our platform for free or talk to our CIAM expert to book a customer demo.
1.5B+

Identities

20+

Data Centers

100%

Uptime

100K

RPS Scaling

Start Mobile SSO Implementation Using LoginRadius Admin Console

Descriptive Alt Text
1

Navigate to Single Sign-On > Mobile SSO in the console.

2

Enable the feature to allow shared sessions across multiple mobile apps.

Trusted by Developers

From Startups to Fortune 500 Companies
Tech Logo 1Tech Logo 2Tech Logo 3Tech Logo 4Tech Logo 5Tech Logo 6Tech Logo 7Tech Logo 8

Interactive Resources

Detailed Case Study

KicksUSA | Online Customer Engagement | LoginRadius

You might also be interested in

Mobile SSO on other apps
Ktor

Mobile SSO with Ktor

Svelte

Mobile SSO with Svelte

RedwoodJS

Mobile SSO with RedwoodJS

Dojo Toolkit

Mobile SSO with Dojo Toolkit

Other features for your Oat++ apps
Roles & Permissions (RBAC)

Roles & Permissions (RBAC) with Oat++

Email Login

Email Login with Oat++

Roles and Membership

Roles and Membership with Oat++

Risk-Based Authentication

Risk-Based Authentication with Oat++

Social Identity Providers for your Oat++ apps
Apple Native

Apple Native with Oat++

OpenStreetMap

OpenStreetMap with Oat++

OAuth2

OAuth2 with Oat++

Discord

Discord with Oat++

Customer Identity, Simplified.

No Complexity. No Limits.
Thousands of businesses trust LoginRadius for reliable customer identity. Easy to integrate, effortless to scale.

See how simple identity management can be. Start today!